IX VERTICAL SOBREPUNY

Llistat de participants - IX VERTICAL SOBREPUNY

Filtrar
Resultats: 200
Participant Club
DOMINGO MASDEU, ALÍCIA CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
BOVÉ SANS, MIQUEL ÀNGEL CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
MÁS GOMEZ, FERRAN CNB
BALLBÈ PERÉS, JAN IVETUNACURAMSD
COBO JIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL GRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
TODA VERICAT, MARC CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
CARBONELL GONZALEZ, ARIADNA CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ
CUBILLAS FLORES, LORENA ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
GISBERT ARNAU, ANNA TRAIL MOIANÈS
SANTAMARIA MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE CLUB MUNTANYENC MONISTROLENC
VILANNA SENTIS, NIL ASS. ESP. TRAIL XICS MONTSENY
ANGLES TALLADA, JOAQUIM ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
PUJOL CASELLAS, RAMON UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
SOLER CASTELLTORT, EMILI CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
PLANS SAFORES, UMA CLUB EXCTA. MOIANÈS INDEPENDENT
PLANS SAFORES, ALAITZ CLUB EXCTA. MOIANÈS INDEPENDENT
MASSÓ GÓMEZ, ORIOL CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR
OLÀRIA MORENO, POL CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
SAGUÉS ROVIRA, BIEL CLUB EXCTA. MOIANÈS INDEPENDENT
BARCONS COMAPOSADA, LLEÏR ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
NUÑEZ PUJOL, DAVID CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MARC ESCOLA TRAIL MOIANÈS
CAMARA PERALES, TONI CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
VENTURA PASTOR, SALVADO ASS. ALUMN. EX ALUMN. ESCOLA TREBALL (SE) - AAEET
LLEIXÀ TAL, MARIÀ BLAI CENTRE EXCTA. XERTA
MARTINEZ GARCIA, JOSEP KORREKMINS MOIÀ
CARDENAS CAÑADAS, RAUL ASS. ESP. PALLARS (SE)
OLIVERES GONZALEZ, JAN I RUN WITH LEIVA
PATIÑO UBIA, DAVID CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
SOLER SUCARRATS, DAVID
DOMENECH MARTÍNEZ, AITANA CENTRE MUNTANYENC I DE RECERQUES OLESÀ
LAMPREAVE VALLS, GUILLEM CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
ARROCHA CAMPDEPADROS, MARC CLUB ESP. CERDANYA PIRINEUS
CRUXENT CORT, JORDI ASS. ESP. CENTRE ALPÍ
CLEMENTE ALARCÓN, INMA CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA
VALLBONA YLLA-CATALA, MARTI UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
LLESUY ISANTA, CLAUDIA CLUB D'ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR (SE)
ROMANÍ RODÉS, NONA UEC GRÀCIA
VALLS CREIXANS, CARLES GRUP EXCTA. FORCES, FORTS I FERMS
RUÍZ GARCIA, MARTA GRUP EXCTA. FORCES, FORTS I FERMS
FONT ROSELL, MARC CLUB EXCTA. MOIANÈS INDEPENDENT
CIURANA SALES, MARTI UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
DE HARO SANCHEZ, ZOE CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
RECASENS SÁNCHEZ, MÍRIAM GRUP EXCTA. FORCES, FORTS I FERMS
LASALLE GRATACOS, GABRIELA ASS. ESP. LA MITJA DEL CASTELL
SALAT GUARDIET, ORIOL YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
MORENO SAGALES, MERCEDES FILIRUN
TORRENT CORTADA, ERNEST YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
GUIJARRO, ELISABET CEB
AUBET FINESTRES, ALEXANDRE NARIEDA
Resultats: 200