TAGA 2040

Llistat de participants - TAGA 2040

Filtrar
Resultats: 128
Participant Quota Club
ALONSO RAMOS, CARMEN Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats CLUB EXCTA. CAMINAIRES DE VILAMAJOR
ANTICH DRESAIRE, ARNAU Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
ARANDA ESCAMILLA, ARNAU Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA
ARCAS SANTAELLA, JOAN Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats CLUB ATLETISME OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
ARRUFAT VILAMAJO, PAU Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARRIGUES
BALAGUER CLARÓS, SERGI Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - No Federats CLUB ATLÈTIC L'ESPORTIU TORELLÓ
BARAUT BACH, JOSEP M Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - No Federats INDEPENDENT
BARCELÓ ALOU, RAFEL Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - No Federats SA MILANA-ALARÓ
BARCELÓ GARCIA, JOAN MANEL Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - No Federats SA MILANA
BASSAGANYA I SERRA, CARLES Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - No Federats
BELTRAN CUNÍ, POL Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats ASS. LA MASSA, CENTRE DE CULT. VILASSARENC (SE)
BELTRAN FONT, SERGI Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats ASS. ESP. EKKE LLEIDA
BOSCH RIERA, ALBERT Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats UNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES
BOSOMS ESTERAS, JOAN EUDALD Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - No Federats INDEPENDENT
BRUSSET CERVERA, AYMAR JOEL Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - No Federats INDEPENDENT
CAAMAÑO POSE, KIKE Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - No Federats PANTAURELLS TERRASSA
CABRÉ SALSENCH, JOAN Coll d'Art (Juvenil i Cadet) 9 km +500 m - Federats CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
CALERO MAÑAS, ERIK Can Camps (Júnior) 15 km + 900 m - Federats CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
CAMBREDO AGORRETA, SANDRO Coll d'Art (Juvenil i Cadet) 9 km +500 m - Federats CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
CAMPOY RIVERA, SERGIO Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats ASS. CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
CARABALLO GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - No Federats GM ENSIDESA GIJON
CARBAJO RUIZ, JOSE MANUEL Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA VALL DE CAMPRODON
CARDIEL GELABERT, OSCAR Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats CLUB EXCTA. BEGUES
CASALS SERRA, MARC Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - No Federats INDEPENDENT
CASTELLÀ MORILLO, SÒNIA Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats ASS. ESP. CENTRE ALPÍ
CIRIA BONET, MANEL Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS ASS. ESP
COCH ELIAS, ORIOL Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats CLUB MUNTANYENC L'HOSPITALET
COLL, XAVI Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - No Federats INDEPENDENT
COMELLAS VIDAL, ADRIÀ Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA
CONTIJOCH CULLERÉ, ANDREU Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats ASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL
CRUXENT CORT, JORDI Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats ASS. ESP. CENTRE ALPÍ
CRUZ INFANTES, MIQUEL Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats ASS. ESP. MATXACUCA
DE HARO SANCHEZ, ZOE Coll d'Art (Juvenil i Cadet) 9 km +500 m - Federats CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
DEL VALLE LOPEZ, JORDI Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - No Federats XIPIRUNS.CAT
DELGADO DELGADO, CRISTINA Can Camps (Júnior) 15 km + 900 m - No Federats MATAVALONS
DOMINGUEZ ORFILA, MANUEL Coll d'Art (Juvenil i Cadet) 9 km +500 m - Federats CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
DOVAL SANMARTIN, LAIA Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats COS360
ESCURA BONASTRE, ALBERT Can Camps (Júnior) 15 km + 900 m - Federats CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
ESCURA PERRIER, LINA Coll d'Art (Juvenil i Cadet) 9 km +500 m - Federats CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
FABREGAT VALLS, PAULA Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - No Federats CRAZY GOATS
FERNÁNDEZ BONEL, ANNA Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats GRUP EXCTA. OLIANA
FERNANDEZ LOMBARDO, ERIC Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - No Federats FERMORFAMILY
FERNANDEZ VILALTA, JOAN Can Camps (Júnior) 15 km + 900 m - No Federats EVO TEAM
FIOL AUMATELL, GERARD Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ
FLORENCIO CABRÉ, NURIA Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
FLORENCIO PUJOL, MARC Coll d'Art (Juvenil i Cadet) 9 km +500 m - Federats CLUB ESP. L'ARENY
FORNELL SOLÀ, DAVID Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats SÈT DE CÓRRER
GALCERAN COLOMER, MIQUEL Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats BESALÚ CROSS
GARCIA ESCOBAR, IMMA Coll d'Art (Juvenil i Cadet) 9km +500m - No Federats INDEPENDENT
GARRETA GLUSELLA, JORDI Taga (Absoluta) 28 km + 2.000 m - Federats ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL
Resultats: 128